MEMBER DIRECTORY

You can search our members by name, session number, agency or region. Note that session numbers are three digits. So if you are searching for session 13, you should type in 013.

Sort the members by clicking on the blue arrows next to header of the column you wish to sort by
 Name Email Agency Session Number Graduation Date Status
Joseph RoyEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Wauwatosa Police Department28709/14/2023SW- Sworn
Eric SutherlandEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Grafton Police Department28709/14/2023SW- Sworn
Elisha WilliamsEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Oneida County Sheriff's Office28709/14/2023SW- Sworn
David ClarkEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Columbia County Sheriff's Office28606/08/2023SW- Sworn
John HoellEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Mequon Police Department28606/08/2023SW- Sworn
Benjamin FrederickEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Eau Claire Police Department28606/08/2023SW- Sworn
Benjamin NeumannEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Portage Police Department28606/08/2023SW- Sworn
Daniel HostensEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Wisconsin Rapids Police Dept28503/16/2023SW- Sworn
Christopher AllenEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Barron County Sheriff's Ofc28503/16/2023SW- Sworn
Daniel KlossEmail hidden; Javascript is required.La Crosse Police Dept28503/16/2023SW
Travis KakuskeEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Middleton Police Dept28503/16/2023SW
Adam NagelEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Appleton Police Dept28412/08/2022SW
Scott KrauseEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Fond du Lac Police Dept28412/08/2022SW
Steven JohnsonEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Milwaukee Police Dept28412/08/2022SW
Nathan DeanEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Wood Cnty Sheriff's ofc28412/08/2022SW
James CampbellEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Milwaukee Police Dept28309/13/2022SW
Melissa WiesnerEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Two Rivers Police Dept28309/13/2022SW
Ray RadakovichEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Greenfield Police Dept28309/13/2022SW
Aaron WigenEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Sheboygan Falls Police Dept28206/09/2022SW
Thomas WagnerEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Waukesha Police Dept28206/09/2022SW
Paul MarikEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Pleasant Prairie Police Dept28206/09/2022SW- Sworn
Andrew JohnsonEmail hidden; Javascript is required.WI State Capitol Police28206/09/2022SW
Matthew SpenceEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Sheboygan Cnty Sheriffs Ofc28103/17/2022SW
Amy KoeppelEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Brown Deer Police Dept.28103/17/2022SW
Jody GeurinkEmail hidden; Javascript is required.Marshfield Police Dept28103/17/2022SW
 Name Email Agency Session Number Graduation Date Status